2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Bendigo

Friday, 16th Apr 2021


RACE 1
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SUBSTANTIAL Anthony Azzopardi 23.587 1.5
2 8 8BELL TOPPER Darryl Fullerton 24.08 12.8
3 3 3MADAM MAXIMUS Julia Creed 24.226 3.2
4 4 4STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke 24.721 42.7
5 2 2DEPUTY SAM Alfred Debattista 24.785 48.4
6 7 7QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 24.828 42.7
7 6 6MAD MAV Roderick Garthwaite 24.841 15.8
RACE 2
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BLACK ROBIN Paul Galea 23.874 7.5
2 3 3BOLD LINDA Scott Stefanos 24.235 1.5
3 2 2BIG BLUEY ROCKS Lynette Anstee 24.294 5.8
4 1 1GLENORE LASS Darryl Fullerton 24.481 8.5
5 4 4ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 24.509 14.2
6 7 7PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 24.702 58.3
7 8 8KID TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 24.801 37.9
RACE 3
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MINI THUNDER Chananchida Sriboon 24.088 3.5
2 6 6MR. BUCK LEE Nick Lecchino 24.184 3.6
3 7 7PERFECT TREASURE Gary Edwards 24.247 17.2
4 3 3BIG WOOLLY ZEBRA Steven Colpoys 24.384 9.9
5 1 1PRINCESS DEB Wendy Hansen 24.451 14.5
6 2 2EILEEN JAY Donald Jarvis 24.696 23.7
7 8 8LIKE A HURRICANE Simon Humphries 24.756 2.9
RACE 4
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TEA POT CREEK Barry Mills 23.943 1.5
2 2 2BLUE ZENIA Peter Akathiotis 24.177 13.3
3 3 3KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 24.363 24.9
4 7 7STAR OF JASMINE Garry Selkrig 24.505 19.1
5 4 4BOLD EDGE Darryl Fullerton 24.661 4.9
6 8 8ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 24.757 9
7 6 6GLEAMING Craig Treherne 24.764 24.2
RACE 5
BENDIGO ADVERTISER HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LORI LOVE Peter Akathiotis 28.404 17.3
2 3 3BLACK GEMSTONE Robert Le Sueur 28.454 2
3 6 6LOW PLANES Ann Panetta 28.52 15
4 4 4SO HAZY Garry Selkrig 28.654 6.2
5 2 2BUFFET BARON Joshua Formosa 28.711 5.4
6 7 7HALO LAD Raymond Henness 28.763 5.1
7 8 8OUR ROCK MAN Michele Berry 28.991 55.9
RACE 6
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HOW NOT TOO Anthony Azzopardi 23.959 7.5
2 7 7MEPUNGA ISLA Adam Richardson 23.995 2.5
3 2 2ZITA Alice Peat 24.304 4.6
4 6 6TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 24.38 55
5 1 1HAZEY ROY Garry Selkrig 24.434 4
6 4 4EL CAZADOR Tracey Deglaitis 24.531 7.1
7 3 3SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 24.759 42
RACE 7
TAB VENUE MODE HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 28.301 14.6
2 4 4CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 28.35 3.3
3 1 1ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 28.428 9.1
4 7 7NAMIDA Raymond Henness 28.652 1.7
5 2 2DISCOVERY LAD Tracey Deglaitis 28.83 30.3
F 8 8UNSOLVED MYSTERY Cameron Bahen 10.6
S - 3MR. SPEAKER Joshua Formosa 0
RACE 8
GRAY'S BENDIGO HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1VOLTAGE SPIKE Ebony Deglaitis 28.189 1.6
2 3 3DARK COMPASS Brian Brown 28.363 3
3 6 6TOP RIGHT Gary Hansen 28.453 72.3
4 7 7STRADA Xiao Cheng 28.659 10
5 2 2CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 28.706 31.3
6 4 4CLASSY STRINGER Nicole Mcrae 28.905 25.9
7 8 8ASTON ANITA Andrew Symons 29.274 67
8 5 5JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 29.352 33.2
RACE 9
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PRINCE OF IDOL Martin Hanke 24.187 19.4
2 6 6LAVISH PEARL Jordan Formosa 24.391 5.2
3 2 2INNOCENT GEM Samuel Webb 24.408 10.9
4 3 3SPITFIRE STRIKER Geoffrey Mitchell 24.825 2.7
5 8 8WICKED ONE Robert Hodgson 24.83 17.2
6 5 5SAINT JETT Craig Treherne 24.833 2.7
7 4 4ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 24.927 32.6
8 1 1MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 24.949 33.6
RACE 10
HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALL OVER MAX Wendy Hansen 23.971 1.9
2 2 2MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan 24.231 7.8
3 3 3BURN YOUR NAME Ronald Kenworthy 24.391 15.3
4 8 8FOREMAN Darren Fisher 24.503 14.2
5 4 4MISTER FRANK Adam Dalton 24.603 5.9
6 7 7GOLDEN BOY Darren Fisher 24.631 5.5
7 6 6PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards 24.674 18.9
RACE 11
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BLOW ME KISSES Troy Deglaitis 24.035 5.4
2 7 7OH MARY Raymond Henness 24.137 2.3
3 1 1PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 24.267 15.5
4 4 4FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 24.342 28.6
5 3 3CURRAWONG Craig Treherne 24.359 7.1
6 2 2EAGLE BOY Brian Lock 24.494 4.2
7 8 8KENITA Ken Hunt 24.54 10.6
RACE 12
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BROTHER BEARING Anthony Azzopardi 23.985 1.3
2 7 7PERFECT CRIPPA Gary Edwards 24.168 9.9
3 8 8HURRY HARRY Samantha Hooke 24.517 24.1
4 3 3RAIN DANCE Simon Humphries 24.571 17.3
5 2 2EDDIE LEE Kenneth Kubik 24.79 28.2
6 4 4SUPER NAT Keith Kelly 24.842 30.7
7 1 1PRINCESS MILNE Barry Milne 24.898 7.3
Click here for more detailed results