2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Geelong

Friday, 16th Apr 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2AWESOME ABILITY Anthony Azzopardi 22.585 1.8
2 6 6RICKY RACOON Colin Baker 22.645 36
3 8 8BLAZER EXPRESS Brendan Pursell 23.085 6.1
4 3 3HOOMAN Cassendra Jayakody 23.127 47.2
5 7 7BLAZING PENNY Jessica Sharp 23.184 5
6 5 5BONDY BEAR Dallan Klemke 23.245 10.5
7 4 4JOYOUS SENSATION Deborah Coleman 23.372 11.3
8 1 1ONLY DREAM Suzanne Mannion 23.613 21.5
R - 9TAI PAN AGOGO Andrea Chapple 0
R - 10JOYOUS PROMISE Robert Camilleri 0
RACE 2
MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TOM'S EXPRESS Jack Campbell 26.088 2.7
2 7 7WESTAR STORM Matthew Lanigan 26.215 4.7
3 6 6ASTON ELLIOT Rebecca Gibbons 26.319 12.5
4 5 5ARBY'S ROGER Tim Britton 26.528 7.6
5 1 1DESTROY WE SAID Gary Hunt 26.593 6.2
6 4 4BLUE GAL Craig Hughes 26.61 6.5
7 8 8ARBY'S PHOEBE Tim Britton 26.938 20.4
8 3 3INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti 26.94 36.2
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KEEP IT BLACK Angela Langton 25.704 4.1
2 5 5LANGFIELD BALE Mark Delbridge 25.783 19.6
3 8 8FERNANDO MICK David Geall 25.791 1.4
4 3 3THRIVING Karen Pitt 26.045 12.7
5 1 1FLY HAVOC Elizabeth Lloyd 26.132 18.1
6 6 10BLACKPOOL STORM Renee Kenyon 26.248 27.8
7 7 7NINO'S GIRL Keith Lloyd 26.442 66.7
8 2 2ALL INN FREEMAN Shara Quinlan 26.476 42
S - 6LOZ'S BLING Carol Westerlo 0
S - 9ANOTHER EASY Chris Darmanin 0
RACE 4
GEELONG GOLD CUP HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $860
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WEBLEC ACE Jeffrey Britton 30.011 8
2 1 1SWEET AS EMM Brendan Pursell 30.095 3.9
3 6 6AUSSIE SECRET Jason Thompson 30.124 7.3
4 3 3WALLBANGER Angela Langton 30.293 16.1
5 7 7GO QUANTUM Paul Cusack 30.732 30.7
6 8 8ASTON LAVINIA Jessica Sharp 30.743 26.3
7 2 2SHIMA CLASSIC Andrea Dailly 30.782 1.9
RACE 5
GEELONG GOLD CUP HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $860
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JUNK FOOD JUNKIE Jessica Sharp 30.132 3.6
2 6 6MEPUNGA WARRIOR Jeffrey Britton 30.22 6.2
3 3 3JAX BALE Andrea Dailly 30.246 3.3
4 8 8CALIFORNIA GOLD Tim Britton 30.324 11.9
5 1 1DENZELL BALE Samantha Grenfell 30.502 24.8
T 2 2JIM ZARR DASHIAN Brooke Ennis 3.2
S - 4LALA KIWI Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 6
GEELONG GOLD CUP HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $860
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CARRY ON ANGEL Tim Britton 29.992 7.1
2 1 1BAROOGA SMOKE Brett Nye 30.065 1.6
3 4 4LOTS OF CHATTER Graeme Jose 30.183 21.9
4 3 3DO IT Jeffrey Britton 30.224 6.5
5 6 6KINSON BALE Samantha Grenfell 30.244 39.6
6 7 7DEVEL SIXTEEN Jessica Sharp 30.272 6.5
7 5 5ACES ARE TRUMPS Rebecca Gibbons 30.319 25.1
S - 8SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 7
GEELONG GOLD CUP HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $860
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2YOZO BALE Correy Grenfell 29.801 2.7
2 4 4TOM THE CHEAP Rebecca Gibbons 30.042 21.3
3 3 3ASTON SILK Jason Thompson 30.291 3.9
4 6 6GOT THE TORQUE Brooke Ennis 30.383 11.4
5 7 7SID CORE Robert Britton 30.421 21.5
6 8 8JEPARA Angela Langton 30.499 5.6
7 1 1BAHATI BALE Andrea Dailly 30.746 5.1
RACE 8
GEELONG GOLD CUP HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $860
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WEBLEC JET Jeffrey Britton 29.773 4.5
2 2 2WELL GROUNDED Matthew Lanigan 29.996 11.8
3 3 3QWARA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.249 4.3
4 1 1ASTON TITAN Anthony Azzopardi 30.323 3.8
5 5 5UTAH EXPRESS Tim Britton 30.745 9.8
6 6 6ROCKSTAR MANNERS Samantha Grenfell 31.085 54.8
7 7 7ULRICKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 31.1 21.5
8 8 8KURO KISMET Matthew Clark 31.123 4.7
RACE 9
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HANK THE HUSTLER Jeffrey Britton 39.104 1.3
2 5 5STAR BLAZER Angela Langton 39.462 6.3
3 1 1LUNAR STAR Tim Britton 39.473 7.4
4 2 2VENUS LIGHT Tim Britton 39.892 11.5
5 8 8ARIZONA GOLD Robert Britton 40.105 20.6
S - 7MY GIRL KIZZY Jeffrey Britton 0
RACE 10
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WESTAR MISTY Matthew Lanigan 22.829 1.4
2 5 5SASSY IZZY Angela Langton 22.969 5.2
3 1 1ORCADES Jessica Sharp 22.97 17.1
4 4 4VERY ELEGANT Joe Palma 23.013 21.1
5 7 7RIVERDALE MITCH Ian Green 23.356 11
6 8 8DASH HOME Jason Sharp 23.41 8.9
RACE 11
PARKER PUMPS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INGA LEO Vito Inguanti 26.041 30.8
2 7 7WILD CARD Jason Thompson 26.091 1.8
3 3 3SPECIALTY Karen Pitt 26.108 2.9
4 8 8ZING ON Daniel Gibbons 26.182 6.2
5 4 4MATSUMI Ibrahim Kama 26.196 17.4
6 2 2REIKO MARTINI Andrea Chapple 26.21 25.4
S - 6BLACKPOOL STORM Renee Kenyon 0
RACE 12
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti 22.502 7.9
2 6 6ABALONE FOZZ Gary Hunt 22.548 9.3
3 5 5DERRY EXPRESS Anthony Azzopardi 22.554 2.2
4 1 1ASTON PIRATE Jack Campbell 22.702 8.8
5 4 4SAY HI Tina Womann 22.784 6.7
6 2 2DEVIL'S DISGUISE Jason Sharp 23.105 6.3
7 7 7VIN JOEL Glenn Campbell 23.502 33
8 3 3BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon 23.578 19.6
R - 9CHEROKEE CAT Michael Cimarosti 0
Click here for more detailed results